56, POND ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+103.6%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+9.4%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+365.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1