Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PRIORY STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,000
+57.2%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500
+31.3%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AP
← Back to All Properties