5, VINERY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 9LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+65.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+72.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1