Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SMALL CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+47.9%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
-1.7%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+0.3%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7DF
← Back to All Properties