Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TIMKEN WAY SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,995
+19.9%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 11 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6FE
← Back to All Properties