Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, EARNSDALE ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 1JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+167.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1JA
← Back to All Properties