74, DALMATIA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+238.5%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+62.5%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1