13, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3WP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£358,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£660,000+118.5%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£358,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000+284.7%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+13.8%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1