Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THORNDENE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£95,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+132.7%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0SW
← Back to All Properties