Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GOULDER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-13.6%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7JQ
← Back to All Properties