11, APPLEDORE COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 2BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£320,000+64.1%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000-7.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+292.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+1.9%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1