Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
685, LONDON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 3HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+4.3%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 3HL
← Back to All Properties