Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PERCEVAL WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+33.0%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3NP
← Back to All Properties