148, FOLLY LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.9%
Price Change
+£387,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+244.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£387,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+50.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1