15, CHESTNUT DRIVE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 0ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£625,000+138.1%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+323.4%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1