30, CROFT STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£57,500-22.3%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+105.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+24.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1