Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FARRIER CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+14.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+46.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+83.0%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SR
← Back to All Properties