Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21707, 4, WHARF END, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M17 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,264
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£23,736 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,264
-11.4%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,736 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 15 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M17 1LD
← Back to All Properties