21, NEVILLE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+123.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+12.2%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1