Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 208, ABITO, 85, GREENGATE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+14.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 7NB
← Back to All Properties