Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLUEBELL WALK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 13 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3FG
← Back to All Properties