Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BRETTELL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+41.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9AB
← Back to All Properties