Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TILE KILN LANE, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+57.5%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+4.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2JE
← Back to All Properties