Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BROCKENHURST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+81.8%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+88.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4ES
← Back to All Properties