Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+83.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+39.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties