Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38B, PRIORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+70.7%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,950
-20.8%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6SW
← Back to All Properties