30, WINIFRED ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+147.4%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+95.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1