Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HERCULES ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+35.9%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+168.6%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£114,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5HJ
← Back to All Properties