Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NEWHOUSE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+33.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+44.4%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4JJ
← Back to All Properties