Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 191, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+19.3%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,850
+1.5%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties