Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CANDLE HOUSE, 1, WHARF APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+13.1%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS1 4GH
← Back to All Properties