Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+60.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+68.0%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TB
← Back to All Properties