Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£228,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-3.0%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
-2.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RU
← Back to All Properties