102, TURNPIKE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2NF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000-11.3%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 25 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1