33, COOKS WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+38.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+94.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1