38, BIRCH HALL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M13 0XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,250
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.8%
Price Change
+£169,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£246,250+219.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£169,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+161.0%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1