Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,750
Last Sold Price
20 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£58,750
+0.4%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0EH
← Back to All Properties