46, THE PADDOCK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£146,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+197.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£146,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,995+74.1%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Terraced
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1