78, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 4JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,000+64.6%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+153.4%
Sold on 9 March 2004
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+16.0%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1