Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROWNHAM COURT, ROWNHAM MEAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+19.5%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+124.9%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4YE
← Back to All Properties