Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GLEBE VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.1%
Price Change
+£785,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+215.1%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£785,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5SL
← Back to All Properties