Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HOVIS MILL, UNION ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£25,190 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,190 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,810
-23.6%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,690 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+16.3%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,001
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7BF
← Back to All Properties