Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+35.7%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties