Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
393, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£329,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+97.9%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£329,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£336,000
+39.4%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
-3.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9DP
← Back to All Properties