23, HAGLANDS COPSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH20 2QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.9%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£635,000+130.9%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+75.7%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 5 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1