Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+279.5%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties