Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PRIORY COURT, PRIORY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+80.7%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-11.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+105.2%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AQ
← Back to All Properties