26, DAWSON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.8%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+233.8%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+116.4%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1