Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SPENCER HOUSE, 42, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+87.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1LN
← Back to All Properties