Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MIDFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+78.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8UN
← Back to All Properties